2020年7月库存

品牌型号序列号
BLUTHNERMODEL.2145834
BLUTHNERMODEL.4150159
BLUTHNERMODEL.6107132
BLUTHNERMODEL.6143645
BLUTHNERMODEL.6143905
BLUTHNERMODEL.10152286
BLUTHNERMODEL.10111370
BLUTHNERMODEL.10115046
BLUTHNERMODEL.10113479
BLUTHNERMODEL.10122725
BLUTHNERMODEL.10112231
BLUTHNERMODEL.11150757
BOSTONGP156-PE179603
C.BECHSTEINM180394
GROTRIAN STEINWEG27593956
GROTRIAN STEINWEG192158962
IBACH221142111
KAWAIKG3C669,308
KAWAIKG6C1,023,127
KAWAIRX52288542
KAWAIGX5
KAWAISK5B2543116
MIKIG222420
RAPHAEL175TG0014229
STEINWAYS286322
STEINWAYM233278
STEINWAYL251299
STEINWAYB259365
SCHIEDMAYERN/A16049
YAMAHA2050,290
YAMAHAC1L6104641
YAMAHAC3E5111231
YAMAHAC3E5300494
YAMAHAC65813383
YAMAHAC71753333
YAMAHAC7B4710167
YAMAHACF33930100
YAMAHAU1E926581
YAMAHAU1F1045272
YAMAHAU1H3202146
YAMAHAU2C559646
YAMAHAU3T57465
YAMAHAU3A3968030
YAMAHAL1023088414
YAMAHAYUA2809075
YAMAHAYUA3039876
YAMAHAYUA3011742
YAMAHAYUA3107829
YAMAHAUX-13679004
YAMAHAUX-13886139
YAMAHAUX-13882827
YAMAHAW106BX
YAMAHAWX3AWN5033698
YAMAHAWX3AWN5124284
YAMAHAWX3ABiC5167977
YAMAHASX100RBL4745098
YAMAHASX100RBL4,956,205
YAMAHASX100RBL5,042,522
YAMAHASX100RWnC4,895,247
YAMAHASX100RWnC4,923,451
YAMAHAYU1SXG5,569,440
YAMAHAYU10WnC6,048,000
YAMAHAYM11SZ6,140,249
YAMAHAYU1S5568725
YAMAHAYU116336438
YAMAHAYUS16261403
YAMAHAYU35884702
YAMAHAYU3SZ5858073
YAMAHAYU3WN5585809
YAMAHAYU30WNC6021358
YAMAHAYU33WN6286503
YAMAHAYU55954238
YAMAHAYU505965238
KAWAIK50214543
KAWAIKS5F1347407
KAWAIUS501233328
KAWAIUS551817538
KAWAIKL32WG1285954
KAWAIKL32BG1372499
KAWAIKL7041444390
KAWAIKL7041389048
KAWAIKL9011114817
KAWAIKL9011488745
KAWAIKL90RB1694101
KAWAIDS60ES1841545
KAWAIK18AT2434521
KAWAIK712481064
KAWAIK400
KAWAIC380
KAWAIC380
KAWAIC480
KAWAIC480
KAWAIC480
KAWAIC480
KAWAIC580
APOLLOA568532
EARLWINDSORW113132106
EARLWINDSORW113153501
ETERNA22469
EMPERORMY707M1736984
HELMAN3A108460
KAISER674540
LAURIEUL152533
MIKIMU112359
PRAMBERGERJP-48Y02511776
RAPHAELRU131WnCKJNL00023
SELENETA200号127118
TONICASU111849
WELT&KREUTZER80WS8307043
YAMAHA2057,679
YAMAHAG2414742
YAMAHAG3E1,288,535
YAMAHAG5a107,705
YAMAHAC3B4731752
YAMAHAC7B1338971
YAMAHAC7A4216088
YAMAHACS1,057,900
KAWAI500143,073
KAWAI500377,059
KAWAIKG5C1,076,522
KAWAIKG5C1,092,180
KAWAIKG5C766,004
KAWAIKG5C877,530
KAWAIKG6C645,475
KAWAIKG6C919,867
KAWAIRX-2A2454088
BLUTHNERMODEL.6143225
BLUTHNERMODEL.6145392
BLUTHNERMODEL.10119427
STEINWAYS348687
STEINWAYB78627
August FörsterMODEL.190151455
BECHSTEINL139699
YAMAHAU1178136
YAMAHAU1D341934
YAMAHAU1D478157
YAMAHAU1D330,355
YAMAHAU1D417,518
YAMAHAU1E556,991
YAMAHAU1E615340
YAMAHAU1E954047
YAMAHAU11126931
YAMAHA U1H1567837
YAMAHAU2390745
YAMAHAU2H2789554
YAMAHAU3307091
YAMAHAU3E692656
YAMAHAU3G1233213
YAMAHAU3H1,755,189
YAMAHA U3H3011578
YAMAHA U7H1392333
YAMAHA LU1013717615
YAMAHAW1023,127,999
YAMAHAW104B3427067
YAMAHASX100RBl4,737,711
YAMAHASX100RBl4,834,508
YAMAHASX100RBl4,834,554
KAWAIKL82W1,499,893
KAWAIC380
KAWAIK500
APOLLOYK118129156
APOLLOYK121129159
APOLLOYK126129167
APOLLOYK126129168
APOLLOA-732807
APOLLOA36055856
DIAPASON132DW68057
ETERNA3529,269
ETERNA3549271
ETERNA130804
GORSKALLMANNGK6000 55708
LAURIEUL-7116205
MANSARDD366939
PETROFP115500618
YAMAHAMX100MR 4836155
YAMAHAU1H2697043
YAMAHAU1H3098607
YAMAHAU2G1329973
YAMAHAU2H2376955
YAMAHAU30BL4473819
YAMAHAU3H3073482
YAMAHAU3M3196945
YAMAHAU3M3376290
YAMAHAUX54006682
YAMAHAW102BW3938412
KAWAIBL121003211
KAWAIBL12846810
KAWAIBL12928433
KAWAIBL31637672
KAWAIBL31720572
KAWAIBL31779194
KAWAIBL511049929
KAWAIBL511061391
KAWAIBL51620119
KAWAIBL51694812
KAWAIHAT202227162
KAWAIKL32BG1423362
KAWAIKS2F1223379
KAWAIKS2F1270741
KAWAIKS2F1385653
KAWAIKS3F1188383
KAWAIKS5F1192308
KAWAINS101574461
KAWAINS351675297
KAWAIUS501176260
KAWAIUS501417399
KAWAIUS55LE1961403
KAWAIUS651695100
YAMAHAG3E3590981
YAMAHAC3AE6036341
KAWAIKG2D1541486
YAMAHAU10BL4609773
YAMAHAU3H2075988
YAMAHAU3H2491323
YAMAHAUX34516107
YAMAHAW102B3566385
KAWAINS351576128
KAWAIOP251730290
DIAPASONNo.12510740
RAPHAELRU110WNC2588439
PRAMBERGERJP482549349
KAWAIK300
KAWAIK300
KAWAIK500
KAWAIK500
KAWAIK700
KAWAIK700
KAWAIK700
STEINWAYO133814
STEINWAYM216076
STEINWAYS347853
STEINWAYM228305
STEINWAYO183054
STEINWAYL566474
STEINWAYS554640
STEINWAYB564463
STEINWAY45464857
STEINWAYM482431
YAMAHAU1D291821
YAMAHAU1D263569
YAMAHAU1D278073
YAMAHAU1D309263
YAMAHAW102B3647173
YAMAHAW102B3646953
MARCHENMS6039327
MARCHENE2633929
MARCHENE2631603
MARCHENE2633659
MARCHENMS3040671
MARCHENMS3036988
MARCHENMH3341564
KAWAIKG2C1068364
KAWAIC380
KAWAIC380
KAWAIC380
KAWAIC380
KAWAIC480
KAWAIC480
KAWAIC480
KAWAIC580
KAWAIC580
KAWAIC580
KAWAIC580
KAWAIC580
KAWAIC580
KAWAIC580
KAWAIC580
KAWAIC880
KAWAIC880
KAWAIC980
KAWAIK700
KAWAIK700



首页

库存清单

钢琴批发

钢琴检索

琴号查询