2020年4月库存

品牌型号序列号
APOLLO25N/A
BLUTHNERMODEL.2145834
BLUTHNERMODEL.4150159
BLUTHNERMODEL.6107132
BLUTHNERMODEL.6143905
BLUTHNERMODEL.10152286
BLUTHNERMODEL.10111370
BLUTHNERMODEL.10115046
BLUTHNERMODEL.11150757
BOSTONGP156-II147402
BOSTONGP156-PE179603
BOSTONGP178-II112,824
BOSTONGP193161195
BOSTONGP218109619
C.BECHSTEINA60894
ED.SEILERMODEL.206140585
GABRIEL GAVEAU
445
GROTRIAN STEINWEG27593956
GROTRIAN STEINWEG192158962
IBACH
71814
IBACH221142111
KAWAICA40M1845013
KAWAIRX3G2500541
KAWAIRX52262456
KAWAIGX22******
KAWAIGX52******
KAWAISK5B2543116
PETROFMODEL.3566079
PETROFMODEL.IV584431
STEINWAYS280551
STEINWAYS317158
STEINWAYM204001
STEINWAYM233278
STEINWAYM259238
STEINWAYM258496
STEINWAYM382651
STEINWAYO110816
STEINWAYO123477
STEINWAYL412845
STEINWAYL551795
STEINWAYA104848
STEINWAYA121011
STEINWAYA3315266
STEINWAYB136821
STEINWAYB259365
STEINWAYB522721
STEINWAYD418957
YAMAHAC2X6******
YAMAHAC3E5111231
YAMAHAC3E5300494
YAMAHAC65813383
YAMAHAC71753333
YAMAHAC7B4710167
YAMAHACF33930100
W.HOFFMANNT186165164



YAMAHANO.10060287
YAMAHAU1D253,984
YAMAHAU1H1566863
YAMAHAU1H2770809_
YAMAHAU1H3202146
YAMAHAU2D407516
YAMAHAU3E692656
YAMAHAU300N/A
YAMAHAL1023088414
YAMAHASX100RBL4745098
YAMAHASX100RBL4956205
YAMAHAHQ100SX5,426,622
YAMAHAHQ100SX5,485,621
YAMAHAU16,202,761



KAWAIKS5F1347407
KAWAIKS5F1394714
KAWAIKS5F1253763
KAWAIKS5F1416084
KAWAISA65B1609832_
KAWAIBS401750255_
KAWAIK18LE2544488
KAWAIC3802******
KAWAIK4002******
KAWAIK7002******



ATLASA55M751034
APOLLOA568532
APOLLOSR565175344
BALDWINK8281136540
BAROCKDX300M36860
BLUTHNERC150125
ED.SEILERKONSOLE.122157296
EARLWINDSORW113132106
EARLWINDSORW113153501
ETERNA
11388
ETERNA
22469
GROTRIAN STEINWEGA104284
KAISER
674540
LAURIEUL152533
LAURIEUL7150642
OHHASHI
2474
OHHASHI1322499
TONICASU111849



YAMAHA2050,290
YAMAHAG2630597
YAMAHAC3A4040438
YAMAHAC3B4731752
YAMAHAC7B1338971
YAMAHAC7A4216088
YAMAHACS1,057,900
KAWAI50032,558
KAWAIKG6C1,023,127
KAWAIGS301108173
BLUTHNERMODEL.6143225
BLUTHNERMODEL.6143645
BLUTHNERMODEL.6145392
BLUTHNERMODEL.10119427
BLUTHNERMODEL.10112231
BLUTHNERMODEL.10113479
BLUTHNERMODEL.10122725
STEINWAYS286322
STEINWAYS348687
STEINWAYM169343
STEINWAYM348488
STEINWAYM42XXXX
STEINWAYB369383
SCHIEDMAYERN/A16049
August FörsterMODEL.190151455
BECHSTEINL139699
SCHIMMEL174T271205
PETROFP173389008
MIKIG222,420



YAMAHAU1341934
YAMAHAU1421560
YAMAHAU1478157
YAMAHAU1D330,355
YAMAHAU1D369,124
YAMAHAU1D417,518
YAMAHAU1D426251
YAMAHAU1D455890
YAMAHAU1E556991
YAMAHAU1E615340
YAMAHA U1E 954047
YAMAHAU11045272
YAMAHAU11126931
YAMAHAU2150777
YAMAHAU2191898
YAMAHAU2390745
YAMAHAU2559646
YAMAHAU2H2789554
YAMAHAU3124045
YAMAHAU3232418
YAMAHAU3254721
YAMAHAU3307091
YAMAHAU3383837
YAMAHAU3G1,233,213
YAMAHASX100RBl4,737,711
YAMAHASX100RBl4,834,508
YAMAHASX100RBl4,834,554
YAMAHASX100RWnC4,895,247
YAMAHASX101RBl5,042,522
YAMAHASX101RBl5,128,594
YAMAHAMX303R5,138,068
YAMAHAW103B3479148



KAWAIKS2F1166141
KAWAISA5E1358313
KAWAIC4802******
KAWAIC4802******
KAWAIC4802******
KAWAIC5802******
KAWAIC5802******
KAWAIC5802******
KAWAIC5802******
KAWAIC5802******
KAWAIC5802******



APOLLOYK118129156
APOLLOYK121129159
APOLLOYK126129167
APOLLOYK126129168
APOLLOA-2114379
APOLLOA-732807
APOLLOA36055856
DIAPASON132DW68057
ETERNA3529,269
ETERNA3549271
MIKIMU112359
LAURIEUL-7116205
PETROFN/A326,780
PETROF-500618
PRAMBERGERJP48Y02582696
PRAMBERGERJP48Y02568256
PRAMBERGERJP-48Y02511776
RAPHAELRU110WncY02559018
SCHIMMELUP183858
SELENETA200号127118
WELT&KREUTZER80WS8,307,043



DIAPASONDR300124371
PRAMBERGERJP52Y0258164
RAPHAELRU131WnCKJNL00023
YAMAHAU1H1901788
YAMAHAU1D349045
YAMAHAU3M3537736
ETERNA130804
ROSENSTOCKRS101M1837713
STEINWAYB87099
STEINWAYB78627
STEINWAYL251299
KAWAIRX-52288542



STEINWAYS347853
STEINWAYM216076
STEINWAYM228305
STEINWAYO133814
STEINWAYO183054
STEINWAYL533749
BOSTONGP193105748



KAWAIRX-2A2454088




首页

库存清单

钢琴批发

钢琴检索

琴号查询